Jonathantheunicorn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
5
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check