Jonjon84's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Contratiempo
2016 — a.k.a. The Invisible Guest, in 1 top list Check -
8
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists