Jont_4's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
4
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check