JonySobreira's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check