JorgeMag's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Deconstructing Harry
1997, in 1 top list Check -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Manic
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Mean Creek
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check