Jorigi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
9
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
20
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
24
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59