Joris101's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
43
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
68
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
83
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
105
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
218
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
324
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
377
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
385
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
396
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
400
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
417
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
441
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
461
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check