Joris101's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Deadwood
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
18
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
22
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
25
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
26
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
28
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
39
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
43
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
52
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
53
The Shield
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
67
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
68
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
69
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
80
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
83
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
84
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
85
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
90
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 146