Josemanosalva's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
23
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 121