Joseplluissans's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sauna
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Te doy mis ojos
2003 — a.k.a. Take My Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Crimen Ferpecto
2004 — a.k.a. Ferpect Crime, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Mr. Holland's Opus
1995, in 1 top list Check -
8
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
13
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
14
Out Cold
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Anything Else
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check