Josevilobaldo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
19
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
21
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29