Josiahrob's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
30
Interstate 60: Episodes of the Road
2002, in 1 top list Check -
34
The Rocketeer
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
36
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
39
A Grand Day Out
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Adventures of Baron Munchausen
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Colour of Magic
2008 — a.k.a. The Color of Magic, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
50
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check