Josnton's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
22
Duck Amuck
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35