Josser's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Begin Again
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Discovery
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Druk
2020 — a.k.a. Another Round, in 7 top lists -
14
I'm Thinking of Ending Things
2020, in 2 top lists -
15
The Devil All the Time
2020, in 0 top lists -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28