Josue.a.o's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Pa negre
2010 — a.k.a. Black Bread, in 1 top list Check -
7
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Shadow Dancer
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Eva
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
12
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
13
End of the Spear
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Remains of the Day
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Night Train to Lisbon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Bella
2006 — a.k.a. Beauty, in 1 top list Check -
18
Los olvidados
1950 — a.k.a. The Young and the Damned, in 25 top lists Check -
19
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
20
El mal ajeno
2010 — a.k.a. For the Good of Others, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 313