Josue.a.o's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Remains of the Day
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Night Train to Lisbon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Bella
2006 — a.k.a. Beauty, in 1 top list Check -
38
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
40
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Shadowlands
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
63
Fireproof
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
74
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
75
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
88
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
89
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
91
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
110
The Luzhin Defence
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Heaven Can Wait
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
115
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
131
The One I Love
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
135
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
143
Mr. Deeds Goes to Town
1936, in 11 top lists Check -
151
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
174
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
195
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29