Jotnan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
9
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check