Joyce's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hua pi 2
2012 — a.k.a. Painted Skin: The Resurrection, in 0 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
9
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Dung che sai duk
1994 — a.k.a. Ashes of Time, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Trumbo
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Marriage Story
2019, in 5 top lists -
16
Dune: Part One
2021 — a.k.a. Dune, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Ren sheng da shi
2022 — a.k.a. Lighting up the Stars, in 0 top lists