Joyode's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Temple Grandin
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
28
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
32
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
33
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
34
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
36
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
38
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
39
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
40
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
41
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
43
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82