Jpark052's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check