Jpgm97's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Five Easy Pieces
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
2
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Thirteenth Floor
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Frailty
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Calvary
2014, in 1 top list Check -
14
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
20
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
21
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Nineteen Eighty-Four
1984 — a.k.a. 1984, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 197