Jplawrence123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Antarctica: A Year on Ice
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
5
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Favourite
2018, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105