Jpoeschel17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
23
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32