JPZ14's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
12
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
20
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
23
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46