JR1985Alive's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Crystal
1982, in 1 top list Check -
17
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Human Traffic
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Mission
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Sword in the Stone
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100