JRH78's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Håp
2019 — a.k.a. Hope, in 0 top lists -
2
Homewrecker
2019, in 0 top lists -
3
De Kuthoer
2019 — a.k.a. The Columnist, in 0 top lists -
4
Green Room
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Unfriended
2014, in 1 top list Check -
6
Grave
2016 — a.k.a. Raw, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Dheepan
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
10
De Palma
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Knives Out
2019, in 4 top lists -
12
Ford v Ferrari
2019, in 7 top lists -
13
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Glass
2019, in 1 top list -
15
Eighth Grade
2018, in 3 top lists -
16
Victoria
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Upgrade
2018, in 0 top lists -
18
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
19
The Favourite
2018, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Vox Lux
2018, in 0 top lists -
21
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
24
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51