Jrkilen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check