Jrkinnard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Breaking Away
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
9
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Wonder Boys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Barfly
1987, in 1 top list Check -
13
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
15
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Ice Storm
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Midnight Run
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Zero Effect
1998, in 1 top list Check -
21
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
20,000 Days on Earth
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Blue Ruin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Dog
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31