Jrod944's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Hoop Dreams
1994, in 15 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
14
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
15
McCabe & Mrs. Miller
1971, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
21
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
24
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
25
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82