Jrozek's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Real Genius
1985, in 1 top list Check -
8
Cheburashka
1971, in 0 top lists Check