JRTencati's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
15
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
16
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
17
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
19
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Lady from Shanghai
1947, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Two-Lane Blacktop
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29