Jsila's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Arrow: Sacrifice
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Arrow
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Smallville: Legion
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Suits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Queen Live at Wembley '86
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Smallville: Power
2009 Check -
23
Smallville: Freak
2007 Check -
24
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 231