Jsuislacarte's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
4
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
5
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Le grand bain
2018 — a.k.a. Sink or Swim, in 0 top lists -
9
Winnie the Pooh
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
New Girl
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Rocketman
2019, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Le chant du loup
2019 — a.k.a. The Wolf's Call, in 0 top lists -
16
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Joker
2019, in 12 top lists -
20
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Mandy
2018, in 4 top lists -
23
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
24
La cité de la peur
1994 — a.k.a. Fear City: A Family-Style Comedy, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Tchao pantin
1983 — a.k.a. So Long, Stooge, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148