Jsuislacarte's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
Rocketman
2019, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
23
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Tchao pantin
1983 — a.k.a. So Long, Stooge, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Tom à la ferme
2013 — a.k.a. Tom at the Farm, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
43
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
45
The Doors
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
49
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
51
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
52
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
53
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
55
Un héros très discret
1996 — a.k.a. A Self-Made Hero, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
58
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
60
Shin Gojira
2016 — a.k.a. Shin Godzilla, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Party Monster
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Dead or Alive: Hanzaisha
1999 — a.k.a. Dead or Alive, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50