Jsundt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check