Juancaroman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Chasing Ice
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
19
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Los ojos de Julia
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Los amantes del Círculo Polar
1998 — a.k.a. Lovers of the Arctic Circle, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82