Juanelo17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
84
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
73
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
79
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
85
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
31
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
61
Zivot je cudo
2004 — a.k.a. Life Is a Miracle, in 1 top list Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
44
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
35
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
77
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
14
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
55
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check -
91
Roma
2018, in 18 top lists -
16
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check -
43
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
70
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
27
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
87
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
1
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
22
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95