Juanelo17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
35
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
40
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
1
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
55
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
93
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
69
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
70
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
44
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
54
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
14
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
26
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check -
53
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
94
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
23
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
71
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
31
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
39
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
33
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95