Juanelo17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
10
You Can't Take It with You
1938, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Shop Around the Corner
1940, in 14 top lists Check -
18
La nuit américaine
1973 — a.k.a. Day for Night, in 19 top lists Check -
19
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
29
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
32
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
41
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Train de vie
1998 — a.k.a. Train of Life, in 0 top lists Check -
48
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
51
Kiltro
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Mirageman
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
57
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Gloria
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Zivot je cudo
2004 — a.k.a. Life Is a Miracle, in 1 top list Check -
62
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
63
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35