Juanpe9017's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Man Who Laughs
1928, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103