Juanvaldez7777777's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
7
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
10
3 Women
1977, in 8 top lists Check