JuarezN7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Macbeth
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
9
I Origins
2014, in 1 top list Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check