Juba_PornBorn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check