Juha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
2
Cruising
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Omen
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
4
WarGames
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Scarface
1932, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 368