Jujube141's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
13
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Community
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Futurama
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Le ballon rouge
1956 — a.k.a. The Red Balloon, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check