Julia_correa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Desert Flower
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Men of Honor
2000 — a.k.a. Men of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check -
5
St. Vincent
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check