Juliaadele's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
15
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Tess of the D'Urbervilles
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
East of Eden
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
24
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
25
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62