JulianaL's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check