Juliefool's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
2
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check