Juliepiaggio's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check